Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
272927 | North Mount Carmel Park | 12:00 PM | 07 | LSA 07B MLS | 9 | vs. | Georgia Storm 07B Elite - GPL | 1 | Round Robin B15U Bracket |
272894 | North Mount Carmel Park | 12:00 PM | 08 | Savannah United 07B Premier- GPL | 2 | vs. | Atlanta City - B15U- GPL | 1 | Round Robin B15U Bracket |
272471 | North Mount Carmel Park | 12:00 PM | 09 | Georgia Impact SC 07G Elite - R3/NL | 5 | vs. | MSC 2007 Girls Elite- GPL | 1 | G15U Bracket |
272926 | North Mount Carmel Park | 12:00 PM | 12 | FC Sudamerica U15B NL | 2 | vs. | IAFC 07 Boys Platinum | 6 | Round Robin B15U Bracket |
272893 | North Mount Carmel Park | 12:00 PM | 13 | LSA 07B Navy Archies | 3 | vs. | DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - R3/NL | 3 | Round Robin B15U Bracket |
272476 | North Mount Carmel Park | 12:00 PM | 14 | Georgia Storm 07G Elite - GPL | 3 | vs. | All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill G15U - GPL | 1 | G15U Bracket |
272962 | North Mount Carmel Park | 02:00 PM | 07 | GA Alliance FC 2006 R3/NL | 4 | vs. | Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite- GPL | 0 | Round Robin B16U Bracket |
272932 | North Mount Carmel Park | 02:00 PM | 08 | Georgia Storm 06B Premier | 2 | vs. | IAFC 06 Boys Elite-R3/NL | 3 | Round Robin B16U Bracket |
272975 | North Mount Carmel Park | 02:00 PM | 09 | Savannah United 07G Premier-R3/NL | 3 | vs. | NSA Belles 15 - R3/NL | 0 | G15U Bracket |
272963 | North Mount Carmel Park | 02:00 PM | 12 | Augusta Arseanl 06 Boys Gold | 0 | vs. | MOBA-06 Boys - R3/NL | 1 | Round Robin B16U Bracket |
272937 | North Mount Carmel Park | 02:00 PM | 13 | AUSA 06 BOYS GOLD- GPL | 3 | vs. | FC Sudamerica U16B- GPL | 1 | Round Robin B16U Bracket |
272974 | North Mount Carmel Park | 02:00 PM | 14 | MAYS Striker 07G Elite- GPL | 1 | vs. | Rapids FC 07G- GPL | 1 | G15U Bracket |
272944 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04:00 PM | 07 | LSA 05B Navy Archies | 1 | vs. | BPSC 05 LEGENDS ELITE - NL PRO | 1 | Round Robin B17U Bracket |
272968 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04:00 PM | 08 | Savannah United 05B Premier - GPL | 2 | vs. | LEGION FC 2005 ELITE - GPL | 0 | Round Robin B17U Bracket |
272960 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04:00 PM | 09 | MOBA - 05 Girls - GPL | 1 | vs. | All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Elite-R3/NL | 2 | G17U Bracket |
272483 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04:00 PM | 11 | MOBA-04 Boys Elite - R3/NL | 5 | vs. | Atlanta City FC 04 - R3NL | 2 | B18U Bracket |
272949 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04:00 PM | 12 | Georgia Storm 05B Elite - GPL | 1 | vs. | Piedmont SA - 05 GPL | 2 | Round Robin B17U Bracket |
272969 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04:00 PM | 13 | IAFC 05 Boys Elite | 2 | vs. | ND Alianza Soccer-Elite 2005 | 0 | Round Robin B17U Bracket |
272957 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04:00 PM | 14 | UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - GPL | 2 | vs. | LSA 05G Gold - R3/NL | 2 | G17U Bracket |
272980 | North Mount Carmel Park | 06:15 PM | 07 | Georgia Storm 04B Premier | 0 | vs. | Augusta Arsenal 04 Boys Gold | 2 | B18U Bracket |
272497 | North Mount Carmel Park | 06:15 PM | 08 | All-In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill East - GPL | 3 | vs. | OconeeFC 19U BOYS - GPL | 3 | B19U Bracket |
272504 | North Mount Carmel Park | 06:15 PM | 09 | NSA Belles 19 - R3/NL | 5 | vs. | AUSA 03 GIRLS GOLD | 1 | G19U Bracket |
272498 | North Mount Carmel Park | 06:15 PM | 11 | UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - GPL | 4 | vs. | FC Sudamerica U19B GPL | 1 | B19U Bracket |
272981 | North Mount Carmel Park | 06:15 PM | 12 | Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL | 0 | vs. | LCUFC 04/05 Elite - GPL | 3 | B18U Bracket |
272488 | North Mount Carmel Park | 06:15 PM | 13 | AUSA 04 BOYS GOLD - GPL | 2 | vs. | LEGION FC 2004 - GPL | 2 | B18U Bracket |
272501 | North Mount Carmel Park | 06:15 PM | 14 | Georgia Impact SC 03G Elite - R3/NL | 1 | vs. | Savannah United 03G Premier-GPL | 4 | G19U Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
272896 | North Mount Carmel Park | 10:00 AM | 07 | DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - R3/NL | 1 | vs. | Savannah United 07B Premier- GPL | 2 | Round Robin B15U Bracket |
272929 | North Mount Carmel Park | 10:00 AM | 08 | IAFC 07 Boys Platinum | 2 | vs. | LSA 07B MLS | 5 | Round Robin B15U Bracket |
272473 | North Mount Carmel Park | 10:00 AM | 09 | MSC 2007 Girls Elite- GPL | 0 | vs. | Georgia Storm 07G Elite - GPL | 2 | G15U Bracket |
272895 | North Mount Carmel Park | 10:00 AM | 12 | Atlanta City - B15U- GPL | 5 | vs. | LSA 07B Navy Archies | 1 | Round Robin B15U Bracket |
272928 | North Mount Carmel Park | 10:00 AM | 13 | Georgia Storm 07B Elite - GPL | 3 | vs. | FC Sudamerica U15B NL | 1 | Round Robin B15U Bracket |
272472 | North Mount Carmel Park | 10:00 AM | 14 | All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill G15U - GPL | 2 | vs. | Georgia Impact SC 07G Elite - R3/NL | 4 | G15U Bracket |
272934 | North Mount Carmel Park | 12:00 PM | 07 | FC Sudamerica U16B- GPL | 0 | vs. | Georgia Storm 06B Premier | 3 | Round Robin B16U Bracket |
272965 | North Mount Carmel Park | 12:00 PM | 08 | Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite- GPL | 0 | vs. | Augusta Arseanl 06 Boys Gold | 4 | Round Robin B16U Bracket |
272976 | North Mount Carmel Park | 12:00 PM | 09 | Rapids FC 07G- GPL | 0 | vs. | Savannah United 07G Premier-R3/NL | 3 | G15U Bracket |
272933 | North Mount Carmel Park | 12:00 PM | 12 | IAFC 06 Boys Elite-R3/NL | 4 | vs. | AUSA 06 BOYS GOLD- GPL | 1 | Round Robin B16U Bracket |
272961 | North Mount Carmel Park | 12:00 PM | 13 | LEGION FC 2005 ELITE - R3/NL | 1 | vs. | MOBA - 05 Girls - GPL | 7 | G17U Bracket |
272964 | North Mount Carmel Park | 12:00 PM | 14 | MOBA-06 Boys - R3/NL | 1 | vs. | GA Alliance FC 2006 R3/NL | 3 | Round Robin B16U Bracket |
272946 | North Mount Carmel Park | 02:00 PM | 07 | BPSC 05 LEGENDS ELITE - NL PRO | 5 | vs. | Georgia Storm 05B Elite - GPL | 1 | Round Robin B17U Bracket |
272971 | North Mount Carmel Park | 02:00 PM | 08 | ND Alianza Soccer-Elite 2005 | 1 | vs. | Savannah United 05B Premier - GPL | 5 | Round Robin B17U Bracket |
272977 | North Mount Carmel Park | 02:00 PM | 09 | NSA Belles 15 - R3/NL | 5 | vs. | MAYS Striker 07G Elite- GPL | 0 | G15U Bracket |
272503 | North Mount Carmel Park | 02:00 PM | 11 | Savannah United 03G Premier-GPL | 1 | vs. | OconeeFC 19U GIRLS - GPL | 1 | G19U Bracket |
272945 | North Mount Carmel Park | 02:00 PM | 12 | Piedmont SA - 05 GPL | 1 | vs. | LSA 05B Navy Archies | 3 | Round Robin B17U Bracket |
272970 | North Mount Carmel Park | 02:00 PM | 13 | LEGION FC 2005 ELITE - GPL | 1 | vs. | IAFC 05 Boys Elite | 1 | Round Robin B17U Bracket |
272499 | North Mount Carmel Park | 02:00 PM | 14 | Savannah United 03B Premier - GPL | 1 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - GPL | 3 | B19U Bracket |
272485 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04:00 PM | 07 | Atlanta City FC 04 - R3NL | 2 | vs. | AUSA 04 BOYS GOLD - GPL | 1 | B18U Bracket |
272983 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04:00 PM | 08 | Augusta Arsenal 04 Boys Gold | 1 | vs. | Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL | 1 | B18U Bracket |
272505 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04:00 PM | 09 | UFA South Georgia 03G Premier-GPL | 0 | vs. | NSA Belles 19 - R3/NL | 6 | G19U Bracket |
272496 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04:00 PM | 11 | OconeeFC 19U BOYS - GPL | 2 | vs. | Georgia Impact SC 03B Elite-R3/NL | 0 | B19U Bracket |
272982 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04:00 PM | 12 | LCUFC 04/05 Elite - GPL | 1 | vs. | Georgia Storm 04B Premier | 2 | B18U Bracket |
272484 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04:00 PM | 13 | LEGION FC 2004 - GPL | 4 | vs. | MOBA-04 Boys Elite - R3/NL | 3 | B18U Bracket |
272958 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04:00 PM | 14 | Georgia Impact SC 05G Elite - GPL | 0 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - GPL | 7 | G17U Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
272978 | North Mount Carmel Park | 10:00 AM | 02 | Savannah United 07G Premier-R3/NL | 2 | vs. | MAYS Striker 07G Elite- GPL | 3 | G15U Bracket |
272475 | North Mount Carmel Park | 10:00 AM | 03 | MSC 2007 Girls Elite- GPL | 3 | vs. | All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill G15U - GPL | 3 | G15U Bracket |
272979 | North Mount Carmel Park | 10:00 AM | 04 | NSA Belles 15 - R3/NL | 4 | vs. | Rapids FC 07G- GPL | 2 | G15U Bracket |
272474 | North Mount Carmel Park | 10:00 AM | 11 | Georgia Impact SC 07G Elite - R3/NL | 4 | vs. | Georgia Storm 07G Elite - GPL | 1 | G15U Bracket |
272502 | North Mount Carmel Park | 10:00 AM | 12 | OconeeFC 19U GIRLS - GPL | 1 | vs. | Georgia Impact SC 03G Elite - R3/NL | 1 | G19U Bracket |
272506 | North Mount Carmel Park | 10:00 AM | 13 | AUSA 03 GIRLS GOLD | 11 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 03G Premier-GPL | 1 | G19U Bracket |
272959 | North Mount Carmel Park | 10:00 AM | 14 | All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Elite-R3/NL | 3 | vs. | LEGION FC 2005 ELITE - R3/NL | 0 | G17U Bracket |
272897 | North Mount Carmel Park | 12:00 PM | 02 | LSA 07B Navy Archies | 3 | vs. | Savannah United 07B Premier- GPL | 1 | Round Robin B15U Bracket |
272898 | North Mount Carmel Park | 12:00 PM | 03 | DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - R3/NL | 0 | vs. | Atlanta City - B15U- GPL | 5 | Round Robin B15U Bracket |
272931 | North Mount Carmel Park | 12:00 PM | 04 | IAFC 07 Boys Platinum | 2 | vs. | Georgia Storm 07B Elite - GPL | 2 | Round Robin B15U Bracket |
272930 | North Mount Carmel Park | 12:00 PM | 11 | FC Sudamerica U15B NL | 1 | vs. | LSA 07B MLS | 4 | Round Robin B15U Bracket |
272500 | North Mount Carmel Park | 12:00 PM | 12 | FC Sudamerica U19B GPL | 3 | vs. | Savannah United 03B Premier - GPL | 1 | B19U Bracket |
272495 | North Mount Carmel Park | 12:00 PM | 13 | Georgia Impact SC 03B Elite-R3/NL | 2 | vs. | All-In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill East - GPL | 2 | B19U Bracket |
272956 | North Mount Carmel Park | 12:00 PM | 14 | LSA 05G Gold - R3/NL | 4 | vs. | Georgia Impact SC 05G Elite - GPL | 0 | G17U Bracket |
272935 | North Mount Carmel Park | 02:00 PM | 02 | Georgia Storm 06B Premier | 4 | vs. | AUSA 06 BOYS GOLD- GPL | 1 | Round Robin B16U Bracket |
272936 | North Mount Carmel Park | 02:00 PM | 03 | IAFC 06 Boys Elite-R3/NL | 2 | vs. | FC Sudamerica U16B- GPL | 1 | Round Robin B16U Bracket |
272967 | North Mount Carmel Park | 02:00 PM | 04 | MOBA-06 Boys - R3/NL | 5 | vs. | Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite- GPL | 0 | Round Robin B16U Bracket |
272966 | North Mount Carmel Park | 02:00 PM | 11 | Augusta Arseanl 06 Boys Gold | 3 | vs. | GA Alliance FC 2006 R3/NL | 1 | Round Robin B16U Bracket |
272973 | North Mount Carmel Park | 02:00 PM | 12 | ND Alianza Soccer-Elite 2005 | 1 | vs. | LEGION FC 2005 ELITE - GPL | 3 | Round Robin B17U Bracket |
272972 | North Mount Carmel Park | 02:00 PM | 13 | IAFC 05 Boys Elite | 4 | vs. | Savannah United 05B Premier - GPL | 3 | Round Robin B17U Bracket |
272984 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04:15 PM | 02 | Georgia Storm 04B Premier | 6 | vs. | Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL | 0 | B18U Bracket |
272947 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04:15 PM | 03 | LSA 05B Navy Archies | 4 | vs. | Georgia Storm 05B Elite - GPL | 2 | Round Robin B17U Bracket |
272486 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04:15 PM | 04 | MOBA-04 Boys Elite - R3/NL | 1 | vs. | AUSA 04 BOYS GOLD - GPL | 0 | B18U Bracket |
272487 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04:15 PM | 11 | Atlanta City FC 04 - R3NL | 2 | vs. | LEGION FC 2004 - GPL | 4 | B18U Bracket |
272985 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04:15 PM | 12 | Augusta Arsenal 04 Boys Gold | 1 | vs. | LCUFC 04/05 Elite - GPL | 0 | B18U Bracket |
272948 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04:15 PM | 13 | BPSC 05 LEGENDS ELITE - NL PRO | 1 | vs. | Piedmont SA - 05 GPL | 2 | Round Robin B17U Bracket |